Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CMS PROJECTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
23 October 1980
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
CMS PROPERTIES LIMITED (23 August 2000 - 7 July 2006)
ADDFLAG LIMITED (1 February 1989 - 23 August 2000)
TRIUMPH TUNE (U.K.) LIMITED (31 December 1981 - 1 February 1989)
BOKARAH LIMITED (23 October 1980 - 31 December 1981)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 January 2020
Due by
31 October 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 January 2019

People

Director
ALDRED, Neil Anthony
Director
BUCKLES, Peter Alexander
See all

Official records

See all