Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NOTETOP OFFICE SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
23 October 1980
Nature of business (SIC):
46760 - Wholesale of other intermediate products
Previous company names:
NOTETOP LIMITED (23 October 1980 - 18 August 2017)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 October 2019
Due by
31 July 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 October 2018

People

Secretary
CROUCH, Martin
Director
CROUCH, Carol Ann
Director
CROUCH, Martin
Director
HOGG, Anthony
See all

Official records

See all