Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About OPTION 2 OWN LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
22 October 1980
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
NORBURY FINANCE LIMITED (31 December 1980 - 27 March 2003)
SELBRIDGE LIMITED (22 October 1980 - 31 December 1980)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2018
Due by
31 May 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2017

People

Director
GREENHALGH, Llewellyn Simon
See all

Official records

See all