Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BROGLIA PRESS 86 LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
22 October 1980
Nature of business (SIC):
7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names:
SOLARWELL LIMITED (22 October 1980 - 8 January 1987)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2010
Due by
31 March 2011
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2009

Annual returns:

Next annual return made up to
3 April 2011
Due by
1 May 2011
Last annual return made up to
3 April 2010

People

Director
MARSDEN, Anthony
See all

Official records

Restoration

See all