Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ROBERT DAMIAN (INTERIORS) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 October 1980
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
ROBERT DAMIAN (INTERIORS) LIMITED (31 December 1980 - 16 October 1986)
PRICEBREAK LIMITED (21 October 1980 - 31 December 1980)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Director
SONING, Angela Susan Francis
See all

Official records

Change

See all