Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DELTA TEXTILES (LONDON) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 October 1980
Nature of business (SIC):
74100 - Specialised design activities
Previous company names:
ARROWTHISTLE LIMITED (21 October 1980 - 31 December 1981)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
SASEETHARAN, Supiramaniam
Director
DABAH, Isaac Morris
Director
HAJAJ, Yossi
See all

Official records

See all