Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NOTTING HILL COMMERCIAL PROPERTIES LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 October 1980
Nature of business (SIC):
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names:
NHHT COMMERCIAL PROPERTIES LIMITED (31 December 1981 - 19 April 1988)
STRAYCURTAIN LIMITED (20 October 1980 - 31 December 1981)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
NANKIVELL, Andrew James
Director
BELTON, Andrew Jude
Director
BYRNE, Carl Francis
Director
DAVIES, Kate
Director
HUGHES, John
See all

Official records

See all