Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BEECHES MECHANICAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 October 1980
Nature of business (SIC):
74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
CORATEX LIMITED (17 October 1980 - 16 October 1987)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 October 2017

People

Secretary
ALLISON, Raymond
Director
ALLISON, Barbara Jean
Director
ALLISON, Raymond
See all

Official records

See all