Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About JOSLIN ROWE ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 October 1980
Nature of business (SIC):
78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Previous company names:
JOSLIN KING ASSOCIATES LIMITED (31 December 1981 - 24 June 1982)
GALTY IMPORT EXPORT LIMITED (17 October 1980 - 31 December 1981)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
FISHER, Robin
Director
BRUCE, David Julian
Director
SMITH, Michael John
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all