Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FOX ARCHITECTURAL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 October 1980
Nature of business (SIC):
25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
FOX FABRICATIONS (LYE) LIMITED (31 December 1980 - 29 April 2002)
WILTWOOD LIMITED (17 October 1980 - 31 December 1980)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2019
Due by
31 January 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2018

People

Secretary
EVANS, Beatrice Alice
Director
EVANS, Beatrice Alice
Director
EVANS, Gordon Tregethin
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all