Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LONGLEY PARK MOTORS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 October 1980
Nature of business (SIC):
45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
45320 - Retail trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
Previous company names:
MILLSTEL LIMITED (16 October 1980 - 23 August 1982)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Director
WAITE, John Stewart
See all

Official records

See all