Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LMS (LICHFIELD) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 October 1980
Nature of business (SIC):
45320 - Retail trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
Previous company names:
LICHFIELD MOTOR SALVAGE LIMITED (9 April 1991 - 19 October 2001)
TWINEPARK LIMITED (16 October 1980 - 9 April 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2019
Due by
30 November 2019
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2018

People

Secretary
JENKINS, Diane
Director
JENKINS, Carl
Director
JENKINS, Diane
See all

Official records

See all