Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DANONE WATERS (UK & IRELAND) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
15 October 1980
Nature of business (SIC):
46170 - Agents involved in the sale of food, beverages and tobacco
Previous company names:
EVIAN VOLVIC (UK & IRELAND) LIMITED (1 November 1999 - 2 January 2001)
PREMIER WATERS LTD. (7 July 1993 - 1 November 1999)
EVIAN (AGENCIES) LIMITED (31 December 1980 - 7 July 1993)
SHUTTLEPASS LIMITED (15 October 1980 - 31 December 1980)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
ABOGADO NOMINEES LIMITED
Director
BROCARD, Maud
Director
MIRABENT MORENO, Giovanni
Director
PEARSON, James
See all

Official records

Appointment

Appointment

See all