Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DYNATRACE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
15 October 1980
Nature of business (SIC):
62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names:
COMPUWARE LIMITED (27 March 1987 - 1 April 2015)
NAMIC LIMITED (15 October 1980 - 27 March 1987)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
JONES, Francesca
Director
BOWERS, Richard Edward
Director
NEWFIELD, Craig
See all

Official records

See all