Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About B P GRACE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
15 October 1980
Nature of business (SIC):
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
WENLEYCHARM LIMITED (15 October 1980 - 31 December 1981)
DESCON LIMITED (15 October 1980 - 31 December 1981)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2019
Due by
31 March 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2018

People

Secretary
GRACE, Anthony Bernard
Director
GRACE, Anthony Bernard
Director
HENDERSON, Clare Marie, Dr
See all

Official records

See all