Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TELLERMATE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
15 October 1980
Nature of business (SIC):
26511 - Manufacture of electronic measuring, testing etc. equipment, not for industrial process control
Previous company names:
PERCELL GROUP PLC (9 March 2000 - 10 January 2002)
TELLERMATE CASHROOM SYSTEMS LIMITED (17 June 1997 - 9 March 2000)
PERCELL GROUP LIMITED (21 December 1982 - 17 June 1997)
SPICECRAFT LIMITED (15 October 1980 - 21 December 1982)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
DAVIES, Gareth Robert James
Director
DAVIES, Gareth Robert James
Director
DELL’AQUILA, Richard
Director
HAWKS III, Donald
Director
LACONTI, Michael
See all

Official records

See all