Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HYDRAINER PUMP HIRE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
14 October 1980
Nature of business (SIC):
77390 - Renting and leasing of other machinery, equipment and tangible goods not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
RARESTOP LIMITED (6 April 1988 - 9 August 1988)
HYDRAINER PUMPS LIMITED (14 October 1980 - 6 April 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2019
Due by
30 June 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2018

People

Secretary
MACDONALD, Louise Marion Patricia
Director
BARDEN, Jeffrey Allan
Director
MACDONALD, Angus Donald Mackintosh
See all

Official records

See all