Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CITIGATE WESTMINSTER LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
13 October 1980
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
WESTMINSTER EUROPE LIMITED (6 July 1994 - 1 March 2002)
EUROPEAN PUBLIC AFFAIRS CONSULTANTS LIMITED (22 August 1989 - 6 July 1994)
WESTMINSTER COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED (19 April 1982 - 22 August 1989)
VIDEOTECH COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED (13 October 1980 - 19 April 1982)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Director
JONES, Neil Garth
Director
MORROW, Martin
See all

Official records

See all