Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SOCIETE CYLSA LONDON LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
13 October 1980
Nature of business (SIC):
14132 - Manufacture of other women's outerwear
Previous company names:
FOUR YOU TOO (4U2) LIMITED (31 December 1980 - 19 April 1982)
FOUR YOU TWO (4U2) LIMITED (13 October 1980 - 31 December 1980)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
YEGHIAZARIAN, Sylva
Director
VARTANIAN, Khatchik Nazaret
Director
YEGHIAZARIAN, Yeghia
See all

Official records

See all