Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CLASSEQ LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 October 1980
Nature of business (SIC):
32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
CLASSIC GLASS & DISHWASHING SYSTEMS LIMITED (10 January 1990 - 31 January 2014)
CLASSIC CASH REGISTERS LIMITED (31 December 1980 - 10 January 1990)
TARLEAT LIMITED (10 October 1980 - 31 December 1980)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
PARSONS, David John
Director
BURRIDGE, Nick
Director
FALLER, Viktor
Director
HUBER, Peter
Director
JONES, Gary
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all