Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CELSUR HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 October 1980
Nature of business (SIC):
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
AWARDBREAK LIMITED (10 October 1980 - 31 December 1981)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 June 2016

People

Secretary
WITTY, Jean Audrey
Director
FREEMAN, Richard
Director
WITTY, Jean Audrey
See all

Official records

See all