Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CHILTON HOME FARMS LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 October 1980
Nature of business (SIC):
01110 - Growing of cereals (except rice), leguminous crops and oil seeds
01410 - Raising of dairy cattle
01420 - Raising of other cattle and buffaloes
01500 - Mixed farming
Previous company names:
AUBREY-FLETCHER FARMS LIMITED (31 December 1981 - 16 January 2006)
PLACEPART LIMITED (10 October 1980 - 31 December 1981)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2019
Due by
30 June 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2018

People

Secretary
AUBREY-FLETCHER, Sara Roberta, Lady
Director
AUBREY FLETCHER, Henry Egerton, Sir
Director
AUBREY-FLETCHER, Harry Buchanan
Director
AUBREY-FLETCHER, Sara Roberta, Lady
See all

Official records

See all