Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About YOXON TRADING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 October 1980
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
CHASEFALLOW LIMITED (10 October 1980 - 31 December 1981)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
24 March 2019
Due by
24 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
WILSON, Helen
Director
WILSON, Alexander John
Director
WILSON, Helen
Director
WILSON, James Ramsay
See all

Official records

See all