Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PEPSICO INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 October 1980
Nature of business (SIC):
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
PEPSI-COLA (OVERSEAS) LIMITED (10 October 1986 - 7 August 1993)
PEPSI-COLA (NORTHERN EUROPE) LIMITED (1 January 1985 - 10 October 1986)
BEVERAGES, FOODS AND SERVICE INDUSTRIES LIMITED (31 December 1981 - 1 January 1985)
SEVENTY-SIXTH SHELF TRADING COMPANY LIMITED (9 October 1980 - 31 December 1981)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
MACLEOD, Andrew John
Director
AVERISS, Joanne Kerry
Director
MACLEOD, Andrew John
Director
STONE, Claire Ellen
Director
WILLIAMS, Andrew
See all

Official records

See all