Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About RIALTO PROPERTIES LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 October 1980
Nature of business (SIC):
64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names:
P.A.J. PROPERTY HOLDINGS LIMITED (9 October 1980 - 19 March 2013)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2020
Due by
31 January 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2019

People

Secretary
BARHAM, Paul David
Director
BARHAM, Jennifer Lee
Director
BARHAM, Paul David
See all

Official records

See all