Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About M.C. ELECTRONICS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 October 1980
Nature of business (SIC):
28990 - Manufacture of other special-purpose machinery not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
WINGFLIGHT LIMITED (9 October 1980 - 31 December 1980)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 2020
Due by
28 February 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 May 2019

People

Secretary
MATHIAS, Ian
Director
MATHIAS, Ian
Director
MATHIAS, Sharon Elizabeth
See all

Official records

See all