Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PORT RICHBOROUGH DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 October 1980
Nature of business (SIC):
85100 - Pre-primary education
Previous company names:
LUDGATE 179 LIMITED (14 July 1999 - 2 August 1999)
ROUGHWAY CONVERTERS LIMITED (22 June 1994 - 14 July 1999)
WBC PACKAGING LIMITED (31 December 1981 - 22 June 1994)
DOWLANE LIMITED (9 October 1980 - 31 December 1981)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2020
Due by
30 November 2020
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2019

People

Secretary
HAMBLING, James David Charles
Director
HAMBLING, James David Charles
Director
MCGUIRK, Michael
See all

Official records

See all