Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About VALENTA LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
8 October 1980
Nature of business (SIC):
52290 - Other transportation support activities
Previous company names:
PENTALVER LIMITED (8 October 1980 - 21 March 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
TATTERSALL, Brian
Director
JELLIS, Barrie Roland Alwyn
Director
TATTERSALL, Brian
See all

Official records

See all