Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About R.A.T. (MANUFACTURING) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 October 1980
Nature of business (SIC):
3663 - Other manufacturing
Previous company names:
UNDERSNOW LIMITED (7 October 1980 - 31 December 1981)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 January 1990

People

Secretary
MICHELL, Andrew Clive
Director
MICHELL, Andrew Clive
Director
MUNDING, Rolf Hugo
See all

Official records

See all