Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HEWETSON HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 October 1980
Nature of business (SIC):
64202 - Activities of production holding companies
Previous company names:
JOVENO LIMITED (6 October 1980 - 31 December 1980)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
KINGSPAN GROUP LIMITED
Director
WILSON, Peter Charles
See all

Official records

See all