Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About RAY COONEY PRESENTATIONS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 October 1980
Nature of business (SIC):
90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names:
OAKGLADE LIMITED (31 December 1980 - 31 December 1981)
OAKGLADE LIMITED (6 October 1980 - 31 December 1980)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 November 2019
Due by
31 August 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 November 2018

People

Director
COONEY, Linda Ann
Director
COONEY, Raymond George Alfred
See all

Official records

See all