Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MANSLEY TRAVEL APARTMENTS (INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 October 1980
Nature of business (SIC):
79110 - Travel agency activities
Previous company names:
LAKE FURNISHING LIMITED (31 December 1981 - 5 February 1996)
PRATTLEPANE LIMITED (3 October 1980 - 31 December 1981)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
ROWLEY, Richard, Sir
Director
FLETCHER, Margaret Ann
Director
RIOS-SOLAZ, Maria Jose
See all

Official records

See all