Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BRITTON LEISURE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 October 1980
Nature of business (SIC):
55300 - Recreational vehicle parks, trailer parks and camping grounds
Previous company names:
DREDCO LIMITED (3 October 1980 - 31 December 1981)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 October 2019
Due by
31 July 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 October 2018

People

Secretary
BRITTON, John Kenneth
Director
BRITTON, Allison
Director
BRITTON, Carolyn
Director
BRITTON, John Kenneth
Director
MANNERS, Marjorie
See all

Official records

See all