Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DIMILL ENGINEERING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
2 October 1980
Nature of business (SIC):
28490 - Manufacture of other machine tools
Previous company names:
DIMILL PRECISION ENGINEERING LIMITED (2 October 1980 - 28 September 2004)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 October 2019
Due by
31 July 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 October 2018

People

Secretary
LEDDEN, Elaine Frances
Director
LEDDEN, Elaine Frances
Director
SMITH, Diane Florence
Director
SMITH, Matthew Brian
See all

Official records

See all