Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SYSTEMS PROMPT LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
2 October 1980
Nature of business (SIC):
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names:
WARDER SOFTWARE LIMITED (2 October 1980 - 2 May 1990)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2019
Due by
30 June 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2018

People

Secretary
DJALAI, Nader
Director
DJALAI, Nader
Director
WARDER, Noushin
See all

Official records

See all