Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HURST CASTLE FERRIES LTD.

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
2 October 1980
Nature of business (SIC):
50300 - Inland passenger water transport
Previous company names:
SOLENT LAUNCHES LIMITED (2 October 1980 - 7 May 1997)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
CRANE, Mary Victoria
Director
CRANE, Jason William
Director
CRANE, Mary Victoria
Director
CRANE, Robert
Director
CRANE, Sean William
See all

Official records

See all