Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BOROUGHBURY HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
1 October 1980
Nature of business (SIC):
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
OXNEY ROAD HOLDINGS LIMITED (1 October 1980 - 24 February 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
BONFIELD, David John Edward
Director
BONFIELD, David John Edward
Director
KENVYN, Clare Elizabeth
Director
ROBINSON, Roger
Director
ROBINSON, Thoimas Edward Charles
See all

Official records

See all