Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MANOR ROAD INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
31 December 1979
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
SPERLING MODELS LIMITED (24 October 1990 - 26 June 1991)
SPERLING LIMITED (2 April 1985 - 24 October 1990)
SPERLING MODELS LIMITED (31 December 1979 - 2 April 1985)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Director
GILLETT, Matthew Basil
Director
GILLETT, Samuel David
Director
GILLETT, Timothy Alexander
See all

Official records

See all