Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TRINITY IN CAMBERWELL

Company type:
Private limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on:
28 December 1979
Nature of business (SIC):
88100 - Social work activities without accommodation for the elderly and disabled
88910 - Child day-care activities
Previous company names:
TRINITY IN CAMBERWELL (28 December 1979 - 31 December 1981)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2020
Due by
31 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2019

People

Secretary
BOWYER, Andrew, Dr
Secretary
SUMMERS, John, The Revd
Director
BOWYER, Andrew, Rev
Director
DAWSON, Sarah
Director
KACHUCK, Aaron, Dr
See all

Official records

Appointment

Appointment

See all