Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DAMAR LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 December 1979
Nature of business (SIC):
85320 - Technical and vocational secondary education
Previous company names:
WIGMASTER LIMITED (28 December 1979 - 31 December 1981)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 2020
Due by
30 April 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 January 2019

People

Director
BENNETT, Phillip James
Director
BOURNE, Jonathan Rowland
Director
FLYNN, Diane
Director
LINDSAY, Robin Matthew
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all