Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About KENT TOOLING AND COMPONENTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
27 December 1979
Nature of business (SIC):
32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
LIGHTSWITCH LIMITED (27 December 1979 - 31 December 1980)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
PERRIN, Barbara Elizabeth
Director
PERRIN, Barbara Elizabeth
Director
PERRIN, Elizabeth Ann
Director
PERRIN, John Warwick
Director
PERRIN, Richard John
See all

Official records

Change

See all