Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MDL ESTATES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
27 December 1979
Nature of business (SIC):
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
DEAN & DYBALL ESTATES LIMITED (1 October 1988 - 26 October 1989)
SHAMROCK QUAY LIMITED (31 December 1982 - 1 October 1988)
SOUTHERN OCEAN SHIPYARD (NORTHAM) LIMITED (27 December 1979 - 31 December 1982)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
FLEMING, Catherine Elinor
Director
FLEMING, Catherine Elinor
See all

Official records

Change

See all