Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PAST HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 December 1979
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
DEBEN ELECTRONICS LIMITED (19 November 1984 - 8 September 1993)
PHASER ELECTRONICS LIMITED (20 December 1979 - 19 November 1984)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
WALKER, Stephanie Ruth
Director
WALKER, Ashley Paul
Director
WALKER, Paul Howard
Director
WALKER, Stephen Andrew
See all

Official records

See all