Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FATTORINI LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 December 1979
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
THOMAS FATTORINI (SERVICES) LIMITED (31 December 1980 - 17 March 1988)
THOMAS FATTORINI (SPECIAL PRODUCTS) LIMITED (20 December 1979 - 31 December 1980)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2020
Due by
30 September 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2019

People

Director
FATTORINI, Gregory Thomas Buhler
Director
FATTORINI, Thomas Robert Buhler
See all

Official records

See all