Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ENGIE REGENERATION (BRAMALL) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 December 1979
Nature of business (SIC):
41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names:
KEEPMOAT REGENERATION (BRAMALL) LIMITED (30 August 2013 - 27 July 2017)
BRAMALL CONSTRUCTION LIMITED (1 June 1987 - 30 August 2013)
BRAMALL & OGDEN CONSTRUCTION LIMITED (17 December 1979 - 1 June 1987)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
GREGORY, Sarah Jane
Director
LOVETT, Nicola Elizabeth Anne
Director
POLLINS, Andrew Martin
Director
SMITHURST, Martin Jon
See all

Official records

See all