Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FIRM POWER ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
13 December 1979
Nature of business (SIC):
43210 - Electrical installation
Previous company names:
SPECIAL PURPOSE ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS LIMITED (31 December 1980 - 2 October 2017)
PANBROOK LIMITED (13 December 1979 - 31 December 1980)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2020
Due by
30 June 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2019

People

Director
WHYLEY, Abigail Janet
Director
WHYLEY, Paul
See all

Official records

Change

See all