Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ALLVOTEC LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 December 1979
Nature of business (SIC):
61900 - Other telecommunications activities
62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names:
DAISY IT SERVICES LIMITED (1 December 2015 - 31 May 2019)
PHOENIX IT SERVICES LIMITED (3 December 1998 - 1 December 2015)
PHOENIX COMPUTERS LIMITED (20 March 1987 - 3 December 1998)
PHOENIX DIGITAL COMPUTERS LIMITED (31 December 1980 - 20 March 1987)
FUTEX COMPUTERS LIMITED (11 December 1979 - 31 December 1980)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Director
DUNCALF, Liam Matthew
Director
WILLIAMS, Glen Norman
See all

Official records

See all