Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BLACKHAWK LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 December 1979
Nature of business (SIC):
41100 - Development of building projects
41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names:
MITPRIME LIMITED (11 December 1979 - 31 December 1980)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
HACKETT, Helene Henriette Paule
Director
HACKETT, Helene Henriette Paule
Director
HACKETT, Lauren Jane
Director
HACKETT, Nicholas George Grant
Director
HACKETT, Shane Nicholas
See all

Official records

See all