Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BARNETT WADDINGHAM TRUSTEES SCOTLAND LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 December 1979
Nature of business (SIC):
65300 - Pension funding
Previous company names:
HYMANS ROBERTSON TRUSTEES LIMITED (16 April 1992 - 9 June 2003)
ROBERTSON TRUSTEES LIMITED (17 July 1985 - 16 April 1992)
ASTRALBUILD LIMITED (7 December 1979 - 17 July 1985)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 2020
Due by
28 February 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 May 2019

People

Secretary
BROADHURST, Anthony
Director
HAGUE, Andrew Graham
Director
HIGGS, Paul
Director
KENDALL, Christopher Mark
Director
MCMINN, Lisa Anne
See all

Official records

Cessation

See all