Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SELECTRONIC LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 December 1979
Nature of business (SIC):
46520 - Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts
Previous company names:
PBM SELECTRONIC LIMITED (7 December 1979 - 6 January 1984)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2020
Due by
30 September 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 November 2019

People

Secretary
KIDNER, Paul Hudson
Director
KIDNER, Paul Hudson
Director
LIM, Bernard Ching-Bing
Director
MULLEN, Paul Craig
See all

Official records

See all